Thursday, August 27, 2009

Video: Raekwon feat. Inspectah Deck, Ghostface Killah & Method Man - House Of Flying Daggers

this is tuff!!! ob4cl2 is gonna be crazy!!!
im feelin the animation throughout the whole video.


this is str8 comedy ...

Thursday, August 20, 2009

drake+nipsey hussle+ty mcfly = killa [remix]

yea i did this the same day it dropped...I GRIND HARD !!!!

ty mcfly tv- workin on the album/the buzz collection

its a small clip of us in the studio mixing a few records, and a slide show of the buzz mixtape collection. idk why i threw up the <>...i must of been tired lol

ty mcfly tv - workin on the album...

me at the blakdoun studio putting something together.

the buzz vol 5 delorean files

i finally decided to drop this as a part of the buzz was to much good material to just be sittin on.with that being said LETS GO!!!!

Wednesday, August 19, 2009

tupac's pops....

this is intresting....he kinda looks like pac

Wednesday, August 12, 2009

new music!!!!


ima get paid snipppet. - ty mcfly

nipsey hussle "bullets aint got no name vol 3"

shit is crazy...check vol 1 & 2 as well...

Nipsey Hussle - Bullets Aint Got No Names Vol. 3

kid cudi "man on the moon :the end of day" album cover

shit looks dope...hope the album is good as well
in stores september 15th

nas & damien marley in the lab

i hope they dont take too long for the album 2 drop...i need this for the collection

omg AMBER ROSE!!!! omg

i think she is the baddest chick in the game..hands down!


free counters